GIRONI

Girone A: Peressin Enrico 3.4; Del Degan Massimo 3.5; De Ros Armando 4.1; Zambon Massimiliano 4.3

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1ENRICO PERESSIN – 3.4 (1) (R)ARMANDO DE ROS – 4.1 25
1MASSIMO DEL DEGAN – 3.5 MASSIMILIANO ZAMBON – 4.364 63
2MASSIMILIANO ZAMBON – 4.3 ENRICO PERESSIN – 3.4 (1) (A)n.d.
2ARMANDO DE ROS – 4.1 MASSIMO DEL DEGAN – 3.564 67 102
3ENRICO PERESSIN – 3.4 (1) MASSIMO DEL DEGAN – 3.561 60
3ARMANDO DE ROS – 4.1 MASSIMILIANO ZAMBON – 4.362 62

Girone B: Canevese Valerio 3.4; Brusadin Massimo 3.5; Masat Mattia 4.1; Leorato Massimo 4.3

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1VALERIO CANEVESE – 3.4 (2)MATTIA MASAT – 4.162 75
1MASSIMO BRUSADIN – 3.5MASSIMO LEORATO – 4.364 64
2MASSIMO LEORATO – 4.3VALERIO CANEVESE – 3.4 (2)57 61 8 10
2MATTIA MASAT – 4.1MASSIMO BRUSADIN – 3.563 75
3VALERIO CANEVESE – 3.4 (2) MASSIMO BRUSADIN – 3.564 75
3MATTIA MASAT – 4.1 MASSIMO LEORATO – 4.364 62

Girone C: Moschioni Luca 3.4; Cattalini Fulvio 3.5; Tranciuc Marco Antonio 4.1; De Bortoli Andrea 4.3

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1LUCA MOSCHIONI – 3.4 (3)MARCO ANTONIO TRANCIUC – 4.163 61
1FULVIO CATTALINI – 3.5ANDREA DE BORTOLI – 4.364 61
2ANDREA DE BORTOLI – 4.3LUCA MOSCHIONI – 3.4 (3)36 26
2MARCO ANTONIO TRANCIUC – 4.1FULVIO CATTALINI – 3.5 26 26
3LUCA MOSCHIONI – 3.4 (3) FULVIO CATTALINI – 3.561 61
3MARCO ANTONIO TRANCIUC – 4.1 ANDREA DE BORTOLI – 4.375 61

Girone D: Bigi Filippo 3.4; Cesaratto Jacopo 3.5; Quattrin Alain Rommes 4.1; Zambolin Andrea 4.3

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1FILIPPO BIGI – 3.4 (4)ALAIN ROMMES QUATTRIN – 4.162 62
1JACOPO CESARATTO – 3.5ANDREA ZAMBOLIN – 4.3(A)n.d.
2ANDREA ZAMBOLIN – 4.3FILIPPO BIGI – 3.4 (4)16 26
2ALAIN ROMMES QUATTRIN – 4.1JACOPO CESARATTO – 3.506 64 4 10
3FILIPPO BIGI – 3.4 (4) JACOPO CESARATTO – 3.563 75
3ALAIN ROMMES QUATTRIN – 4.1 ANDREA ZAMBOLIN – 4.362 60

Girone E: Pizzinato Luca 3.4; Donolo Alessandro 3.5; Piccin Zovi Emiliano 4.1; Zanette Gianluca 4.3

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1LUCA PIZZINATO – 3.4 (5)EMILIANO PICCIN ZOVI – 4.136 63 4 10
1ALESSANDRO DONOLO – 3.5 GIANLUCA ZANETTE – 4.362 62
2GIANLUCA ZANETTE – 4.3LUCA PIZZINATO – 3.4 (5)(A)n.d.
2EMILIANO PICCIN ZOVI – 4.1ALESSANDRO DONOLO – 3.564 75
3LUCA PIZZINATO – 3.4 (5)ALESSANDRO DONOLO – 3.557 67
3EMILIANO PICCIN ZOVI – 4.1 GIANLUCA ZANETTE – 4.364 75

Girone F: Beltrame Giovanni 3.5; De Cecco Luca 3.5; Bartolacelli Luca 4.2; Della Fiorentina Andrea 4.4

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1GIOVANNI BELTRAME – 3.5 (6) LUCA BARTOLACELLI – 4.264 62
1LUCA DE CECCO – 3.5 ANDREA DELLA FIORENTINA – 4.462 62
2ANDREA DELLA FIORENTINA – 4.4GIOVANNI BELTRAME – 3.5 (6)36 26
2LUCA BARTOLACELLI – 4.2LUCA DE CECCO – 3.506 36
3GIOVANNI BELTRAME – 3.5 (6)LUCA DE CECCO – 3.5 46 16
3LUCA BARTOLACELLI – 4.2ANDREA DELLA FIORENTINA – 4.4 36 36

Girone G: Nola Umberto 3.5; Trevisan Massimo 4.1; De Colle Luca 4.2; Cristofoli Ivan 4.4

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1UMBERTO NOLA – 3.5 (7) LUCA DE COLLE – 4.2 (A)n.d.
1MASSIMO TREVISAN – 4.1 IVAN CRISTOFOLI – 4.463 64
2IVAN CRISTOFOLI – 4.4UMBERTO NOLA – 3.5 (7) 36 67
2LUCA DE COLLE – 4.2MASSIMO TREVISAN – 4.126 26
3UMBERTO NOLA – 3.5 (7) MASSIMO TREVISAN – 4.164 63
3LUCA DE COLLE – 4.2IVAN CRISTOFOLI – 4.4 06 36

Girone H: Vocale Jason 3.5; Schiavon Luca 3.5; Lindaver Edoardo 4.1; Colonnello Willy 4.2

GiornataPrimo giocatoreSecondo giocatoreRisultato
1JASON VOCALE – 3.5 (8) EDOARDO LINDAVER – 4.176 62
1LUCA SCHIAVON – 3.5 WILLY COLONNELLO – 4.275 75
2WILLY COLONNELLO – 4.2JASON VOCALE – 3.5 (8) 26 57
2EDOARDO LINDAVER – 4.1LUCA SCHIAVON – 3.5 06 1 6
3JASON VOCALE – 3.5 (8) LUCA SCHIAVON – 3.557 63 105
3EDOARDO LINDAVER – 4.1WILLY COLONNELLO – 4.2 36 36

TABELLONE FINALE

QUARTI DI FINALE:

Moschioni – Canevese 76 23 rit.

De Ros – Nola 61 63

De Cecco – Vocale 63 26 10 2

Piccin Zovi – Bigi 76 67 10 7

SEMIFINALI:

Moschioni – De Ros n.d.

De Cecco – Piccin Zovi 57 75 10 3

FINALE:

De Cecco – Moschioni 64 75